Patricia Ginnari Udine Trans 3318443032
Raffaella Prado Bergamo Trans 3508550892
Gabriella Duque Malta Trans 0035699557898
Danyella Di Biaggio Düsseldorf Trans 004917685428823
Belen Class Berna Trav 0041762915948
Beatrice Firenze Trans 3924406160
Juliana Nord Norimberga Trans 004915166300525












