Nara Lopes Nizza Trans 0033749622765
Kim Sossa Medellėn Trans 00573006073444
Malena Gold Reggio Calabria Trans 3508699753
Bruna Sal Savona Trav 3485764254
Carol Dior Plovdiv Trans 00359886837665
Alanis Ponte Chiasso Trans 3514118955
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132












